Type URL of any website here:

Check website reviews, reputation, scam detector, server info, statistics, popularity and analysis - all in one!

sbb.ch

Read or submit review, see stats and analysis.



No reviews positive yet.

No negative reviews yet.

Submit you own review for sbb.ch below:

 

Add review

sbb.ch


 

 

sbb.ch stats

General Info & Links

Website / Domain: sbb.ch

Google Index:
View sbb.ch Google Links
Yahoo Index:
View sbb.ch Yahoo Links
Bing Index:
View sbb.ch Bing Links
History:
View sbb.ch on WayBackMachine

Traffic & Earnings

Domain:
  sbb.ch
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Analysis

Where do visitors go on sbb.ch

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
sbb.ch
92.63%82.15%3.57
fahrplan.sbb.ch
6.37%4.82%3.0
company.sbb.ch
2.01%0.85%1.7
sopreweb.sbb.ch
1.09%1.02%3.8
sbbcffffs-community.sbb.ch
1.03%0.43%1.7
confluence.sbb.ch
1.02%2.02%8.0
code.sbb.ch
0.79%2.41%12
issues.sbb.ch
0.69%0.77%4.4
fs.sbb.ch
0.53%0.20%1.5
freizeit.sbb.ch
0.52%0.43%3.3
citrix.sbb.ch
0.49%0.40%3.3
news.sbb.ch
0.45%0.15%1
ci.sbb.ch
0.35%1.12%13
freewlan.sbb.ch
0.35%0.10%1
leisure.sbb.ch
0.32%0.20%3
ci-mobile.sbb.ch
0.30%0.86%11
issues-ext.sbb.ch
0.25%0.15%2
tip.sbb.ch
0.22%0.16%3
rbt.sbb.ch
0.18%0.54%10
bin.sbb.ch
0.18%0.08%2
jobs.sbb.ch
0.17%0.07%2
OTHER
0%1.06%0

Semrush Competitive Data

Social Signals

Facebook:
  5,766
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  58
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

sbb.ch Visitors by country:

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Switzerland 82.6%80.4%20
Germany 2.9%3.1%6666
France 2.7%3.3%5215
United States 1.9%2.2%37944
Italy 1.4%1.5%7768
Korea, Republic of 1.2%2.3%6786
China 1.1%0.7%35565
United Kingdom 0.7%0.8%19232
Liechtenstein 0.6%0.7%89
Spain 0.5%0.6%17114

sbb.ch popularity

GOOGLE DESKTOP SPEED:
68
GOOGLE MOBILE SPEED:
43
GOOGLE MOBILE USABILITY:
99

More details:

Where do visitors go on sbb.ch

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
sbb.ch
92.63%82.15%3.57
fahrplan.sbb.ch
6.37%4.82%3.0
company.sbb.ch
2.01%0.85%1.7
sopreweb.sbb.ch
1.09%1.02%3.8
sbbcffffs-community.sbb.ch
1.03%0.43%1.7
confluence.sbb.ch
1.02%2.02%8.0
code.sbb.ch
0.79%2.41%12
issues.sbb.ch
0.69%0.77%4.4
fs.sbb.ch
0.53%0.20%1.5
freizeit.sbb.ch
0.52%0.43%3.3
citrix.sbb.ch
0.49%0.40%3.3
news.sbb.ch
0.45%0.15%1
ci.sbb.ch
0.35%1.12%13
freewlan.sbb.ch
0.35%0.10%1
leisure.sbb.ch
0.32%0.20%3
ci-mobile.sbb.ch
0.30%0.86%11
issues-ext.sbb.ch
0.25%0.15%2
tip.sbb.ch
0.22%0.16%3
rbt.sbb.ch
0.18%0.54%10
bin.sbb.ch
0.18%0.08%2
jobs.sbb.ch
0.17%0.07%2
OTHER
0%1.06%0

Other sites hosted on this IP

  • cff.ch
  • ffs.ch
  • Daily earnings by country:

    PageviewsEarning
    Switzerland 559,442$3,395.81
    United States 15,308$175.58
    France 22,962$107.92
    Germany 21,571$104.19
    Korea, Republic of 16,004$37.13
    Italy 10,437$36.43
    United Kingdom 5,567$34.68
    China 4,871$15.05
    Liechtenstein 4,871$6.38
    Spain 4,175$4.63

    www.sbb.ch visitors:

    Type Ip Target TTL TXT 3600 TXT 3600 TXT 3600 TXT 3600 AAAA 3600 A 194.150.245.142 3600 MX sbbmail2.sbb.ch 3600 MX sbbmail1.sbb.ch 3600 SOA 3600 Mname ns1.ip-plus.net Rname hostmaster.sbb.ch Serial Number 2018081501 Refresh 3600 Retry 1800 Expire 1296000 Minimum TTL 0 NS ns1.ip-plus.net 3599 NS ns2.ip-plus.net 3599

     

    sbb.ch review by google:

     

    Daily revenue loss due to Adblock:

     

    Daily Revenue Loss:
    $701.77
    Monthly Revenue Loss:
    $21,052.97
    Yearly Revenue Loss:
    $256,144.42
    Daily Pageviews Blocked:
    117,552
    Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
    3,526,570
    Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
    42,906,603

     

    Daily revenue loss by country & money lose due to Adblock:;

     

    BlockedLost Money
    Switzerland 100,700$611.25
    United States 2,755$31.61
    Germany 6,255$30.21
    France 2,526$11.87
    Italy 1,774$6.19
    United Kingdom 891$5.55
    China 633$1.96
    Korea, Republic of 640$1.49
    Spain 793$0.88
    Liechtenstein 584$0.77

    Do you want to read 'frequency asked question' section?